Scorecard

Hospital Services v Mere Cricket Club Mere CC on Sun 16 Jun 2019 at 1.30pm
Mere Cricket Club Won by 26 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Mere Cricket Club Mere CC Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
2nb 2w 4b 1lb 
for 5 wickets
9
144

(35.0 overs)
    
Charlie Bateson Not Out  0
William Batty Smith Run out  3
Charlie Cassidy Caught  61
George Cassidy Caught  8
Mark Cassidy Not Out  34
Patrick Kelly  
Bryan Yeo  
Rebecca Yeo  
Cameron Heard Lbw  10
Ben Standfield Run out  9
Michael Goddard  

Hospital Services Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Hospital Services Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 9 wickets
0
118 (35.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Mere Cricket Club Mere CC Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Ben Standfield7.001400.002.00
Rebecca Yeo7.0023123.003.29
William Batty Smith5.0012112.002.40
Patrick Kelly6.002137.003.50
Bryan Yeo5.0025125.005.00
Charlie Bateson3.0011111.003.67
Michael Goddard2.00919.004.50