Scorecard

Chilmark v Mere Cricket Club Mere CC U11's on Thu 19 Jun 2014 at 6.15
Mere Cricket Club Won by 13 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Mere Cricket Club Mere CC U11's Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
13nb 34w 1b  
for 3 wickets
48
266

(15.0 overs)
    
Charlie Bateson Not Out  2
Mitchell Harkin Not Out  3
Callum Stiles Not Out  0
Alex Stevens Not Out  0
Ethan Hatcher Not Out  2
Sam Jacob Not Out  1
Charlie Cassidy Not Out  13
Robyn Whitmore Not Out  2

Chilmark Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Chilmark Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
20nb 29w  
for 5 wickets
49
253 (15.0 overs)
     
charlie Not Out  2
toby Not Out  1
Charlie Not Out  1
Millie Not Out  0
Rufus Not Out  0
Will Not Out  6
Angus Not Out  5
George Not Out  4

Mere Cricket Club Mere CC U11's Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Mitchell Harkin2.00400.002.00
Charlie Cassidy2.00600.003.00
Callum Stiles2.0015115.007.50
Robyn Whitmore2.01522.502.50
Charlie Bateson2.0015115.007.50
Alex Stevens1.00600.006.00
Sam Jacob2.001100.005.50