Scorecard

Mere Cricket Club Mere CC U11's v Blandford on Thu 24 Jul 2014 at 6.15
Mere Cricket Club Lost by 55 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Blandford Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
8nb 20w 3b 2lb 
for 5 wickets
33
271 (16.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Mere Cricket Club Mere CC U11's Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Mitchell Harkin3.0013113.004.33
Callum Stiles2.001300.006.50
Charlie Bateson2.001900.009.50
Louis Marshall3.0018118.006.00
Ethan Hatcher3.0016116.005.33
Test Admin3.0017117.005.67

Mere Cricket Club Mere CC U11's Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
4nb 30w 11b 2lb 
for 11 wickets
47
216

(16.0 overs)
    
Mitchell Harkin Not Out  4
Charlie Bateson Not Out  5
Test Admin Not Out  4
Test Admin Not Out  3
Callum Stiles Not Out  2
Ollie Forsey Not Out  0
Ethan Hatcher Not Out  10
Louis Marshall Not Out  0

Blandford Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.