Scorecard

Mere Cricket Club Mere CC v Cranmore on Thu 11 Jun 2015 at 6.15
Mere Cricket Club Lost by ten wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Cranmore Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 14 wickets
0
141 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Mere Cricket Club Mere CC Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Lewis Wood2.0036136.0018.00
Kevin Whitmore3.002300.007.67
Charlie White2.001400.007.00
Mark Williams1.001100.0011.00
Robyn Whitmore1.001500.0015.00
Robert Bunker1.00500.005.00
Bryan Yeo2.00600.003.00
George Cassidy1.001800.0018.00
Matt Pitts1.001100.0011.00

Mere Cricket Club Mere CC Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
43w 7b 6lb 
for 1 wickets
56
140

(20.0 overs)
    
Mark Cassidy  
George Cassidy Bowled  23
Matt Pitts Retired Not Out  50
A.N. Other  
Charlie White Not Out  4
Kevin Whitmore  
Mark Williams Not Out  4
Lewis Wood  
Bryan Yeo  
Robert Bunker  
Robyn Whitmore  

Cranmore Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.